Resultate

 

 Rangliste Sommerturnier 2016

 

  • 1.  Leukerbad Mixed/Graziella Collenberg                                             10/23/45                       5 Spiele
  • 2.  Bern Damen/Marianne Zürcher                                                        8/24/39
  • 3.  Gstaad/Richard Baumer                                                                  8/23/44
  • 4.  Langenthal/Stefan Heilmann                                                           8/18/37
  • 5.  Morges/Jean Poirier                                                                        7/24/45
  • 6.  Frauenfeld/Jeanine Greiner                                                             7/24/39
  • 7.  Zug/Alex Kempf                                                                             7/22/36
  • 8.  Apéro Chiasso/Athos Terzi                                                               6/20/34
  • 9.  Lake Valley/Thomas Eichenberger                                                    6/20/33
  • 10. Mürren Tächi/Urs Keller                                                                  4/21/36
  • 11. Visp/Romy Rothenfluh                                                                    4/18/34
  • 12. Swissair/Werner Nef                                                                       4/17/36
  • 13. Bern Yschbäre/Thomas Zimmermann                                               4/17/25
  • 14. Klub 74/Urs Bregy                                                                          4/16/32
  • 15. Ascona/Gianfranco Mion                                                                  4/16/31
  • 16. PSG Düdingen/Polykarp Schaller                                                      4/16/23
  • 17. Tschüggi 09/Benno Oberton                                                             4/14/31
  • 18. Leukerbad/Adrian Rieder                                                                 4/14/27
  • 19. Take out Basel/Andy Meyer                                                              3/17/27
  • 20. Nice Curling Club/Bruno Catelin                                                        2/15/24
  • 21. Sissach Diamond/Bruno Schwager                                                    2/14/26
  • 22. Leukersonne/Jörg Seewer                                                                2/14/23
  • 23. Biglebach/Peter Wegmüller                                                              2/14/21
  • 24. PSG Düdingen 2/Thomas Lauper                                                      2/13/24
  • 25. Ice Fighters/Sigi Lauber                                                                  2/11/25
  • 26. Bijou Visp/Andreas Paci                                                                  2/10/12
  • 27. Wallisellen Newcomer/Robert Mihali                                                 0/8/13
  • 28. Krüger Brothers/Jürg Zürcher                                                          0/8/10